Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U18/2000
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=28DB54EB-4A61-4205-B8BB-B955506A776D&tournamentguid=D388082C-745C-4D0B-B45D-8D225EAC7B94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Crescenta Valley SC B00033133316 9  18  9  0  8 0
 A4 : Slammers FC B00 JL300333315 5  15  10  0  8 1
 A1 : FRAM B00-Lawson313133014 3  10  7  0  7 1
 A8 : LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier013103311 1  10  9  1  3 2
 A5 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier31113009 0  9  9  0  9 0
 A3 : AC Brea - B00 RED31110039 -4  11  15  0  9 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite03010004 -7  10  17  0  8 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black - Forfeited 00000000 -7  0  7  0  8 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : West Coast FC B00 Armour331333117 12  18  6  1  10 0
 B2 : Fullerton Rangers B00 White033103313 3  9  6  2  12 0
 B3 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold300033312 1  11  10  2  2 0
 B7 : FC Man United - B2000 Red330310010 -1  5  6  2  11 1
 B5 : Strikers FC North B00 Red SM333010010 -2  8  10  1  6 0
 B8 : Anaheim FC PDA B200000311319 -2  6  8  0  10 1
 B4 : SMUFC B2000 Blue00131038 -4  11  15  0  13 0
 B6 : Empire SC B00 Orange - Forfeited 00000000 -7  0  7  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61024  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A2 vs A1Crescenta Valley SC B00 1 vs.FRAM B00-Lawson2
 61053  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B3 vs B8Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 3 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20000
 61026  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A4 vs A7Slammers FC B00 JL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite2
 61054  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 B4 vs B7SMUFC B2000 Blue 0 vs.FC Man United - B2000 Red2
 61025  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A3 vs A8AC Brea - B00 RED 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier1
 61052  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 B2 vs B1Fullerton Rangers B00 White 1 vs.West Coast FC B00 Armour2
 61027  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A5 vs A6Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier 1F vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 61055  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 B5 vs B6Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 1F vs.Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61029  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A4 vs A2Slammers FC B00 JL 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B003
 61059  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B6 vs B7Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Man United - B2000 Red1F
 61030  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A5 vs A8Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier1
 61058  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 B5 vs B8Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20001
 61028  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A1 vs A3FRAM B00-Lawson 1 vs.AC Brea - B00 RED1
 61057  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 B4 vs B2SMUFC B2000 Blue 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 White5
 61031  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite1F
 61056  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 B1 vs B3West Coast FC B00 Armour 5 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61060  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  08 B4 vs B1SMUFC B2000 Blue 2 vs.West Coast FC B00 Armour2
 61033  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 A5 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier 2 vs.AC Brea - B00 RED2
 61034  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B001F
 61035  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  17 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier2
 61061  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  06 B5 vs B3Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold0
 61062  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  07 B6 vs B2Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 White1F
 61032  Silverlakes Complex  04:05 PM  23 A4 vs A1Slammers FC B00 JL 1 vs.FRAM B00-Lawson2
 61063  Silverlakes Complex  04:05 PM  24 B7 vs B8FC Man United - B2000 Red 1 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20002

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61037  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Slammers FC B00 JL1F
 61064  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 B1 vs B5West Coast FC B00 Armour 4 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM1
 61038  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  07 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 3 vs.AC Brea - B00 RED3
 61066  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  08 B7 vs B3FC Man United - B2000 Red 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold0
 61036  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  07 A1 vs A5FRAM B00-Lawson 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier1
 61067  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  08 B8 vs B2Anaheim FC PDA B2000 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 White0
 61039  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 A8 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B002
 61065  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 B6 vs B4Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SMUFC B2000 Blue1F

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61042  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A8 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 1 vs.Slammers FC B00 JL3
 61071  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 B2 vs B3Fullerton Rangers B00 White 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold3
 61068  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  25 B6 vs B1Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.West Coast FC B00 Armour1F
 61043  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 A2 vs A3Crescenta Valley SC B00 4 vs.AC Brea - B00 RED1
 61070  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 B8 vs B4Anaheim FC PDA B2000 1 vs.SMUFC B2000 Blue1
 61040  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FRAM B00-Lawson1F
 61069  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 B7 vs B5FC Man United - B2000 Red 0 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM0
 61041  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61047  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A3 vs A4AC Brea - B00 RED 1 vs.Slammers FC B00 JL4
 61073  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 B8 vs B6Anaheim FC PDA B2000 1F vs.Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
0
 61045  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A8 vs A6LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 1F vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 61074  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 B2 vs B5Fullerton Rangers B00 White 1 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM0
 61046  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A2 vs A5Crescenta Valley SC B00 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier1
 61072  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 B1 vs B7West Coast FC B00 Armour 3 vs.FC Man United - B2000 Red0
 61044  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A1 vs A7FRAM B00-Lawson 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite1
 61075  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 B3 vs B4Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 3 vs.SMUFC B2000 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61048  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A8 vs A1LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 vs.FRAM B00-Lawson1
 61079  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 B4 vs B5SMUFC B2000 Blue 4 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM2
 61050  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 A3 vs A6AC Brea - B00 RED 1F vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 61076  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 B8 vs B1Anaheim FC PDA B2000 1 vs.West Coast FC B00 Armour1
 61078  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  25 B3 vs B6Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 1F vs.Empire SC B00 Orange
Forfeited Game
0
 61051  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 A4 vs A5Slammers FC B00 JL 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2000Premier1
 61077  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 B2 vs B7Fullerton Rangers B00 White 1 vs.FC Man United - B2000 Red0
 61049  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 A2 vs A7Crescenta Valley SC B00 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite2

Semi-Final - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309239  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  19 Crescenta Valley SC B00 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 White1
 309240  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  18 West Coast FC B00 Armour 3 vs.Slammers FC B00 JL0

Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309241  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 Crescenta Valley SC B00 1 vs.West Coast FC B00 Armour2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.