Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U16/2002
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=292633E6-7B0C-44FB-BE06-DBC9206A2D14&tournamentguid=D388082C-745C-4D0B-B45D-8D225EAC7B94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A10 : Desert United Coachella333333333330 23  31  8  3  9 1
 A2 : Boca Orange County - B2002333303333327 16  22  6  6  7 0
 A6 : Strikers FC- South Coast B02300033033318 -1  13  14  2  12 1
 A8 : AVSC Storm Academy - B02311030303317 3  14  11  3  1 0
 A11 : Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue331033300016 3  15  12  3  12 0
 A1 : Albion SC B02 Academy033003030315 -2  16  18  1  4 0
 A5 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black013330030013 -5  13  18  1  6 1
 A4 : LAGSB 2002 Elite000300103310 -7  11  18  1  8 1
 A9 : Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ010303030010 -10  13  23  0  8 0
 A3 : Hawks B2002 Academy01300010005 -8  9  17  0  9 0
 A7 : Total Futbol Academy - Forfeited 00000000000 -10  0  10  0  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60825  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A4 vs A11LAGSB 2002 Elite 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue2
 60824  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A2 vs A1Boca Orange County - B2002 3 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy0
 60826  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A5 vs A10Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black 1 vs.Desert United Coachella2
 60827  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A6 vs A9Strikers FC- South Coast B02 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ1
 60828  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 A7 vs A8Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AVSC Storm Academy - B021F

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60833  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A8 vs A9AVSC Storm Academy - B02 3 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ3
 60831  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A6 vs A11Strikers FC- South Coast B02 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue2
 60829  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A1 vs A3Albion SC B02 Academy 4 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy3
 60832  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A7 vs A10Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Desert United Coachella1F
 60830  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 A4 vs A2LAGSB 2002 Elite 1 vs.Boca Orange County - B20022

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60838  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A10Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ 1 vs.Desert United Coachella7
 60837  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A8 vs A11AVSC Storm Academy - B02 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue3
 60835  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A5 vs A3Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black 2 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy2
 60836  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  08 A6 vs A2Strikers FC- South Coast B02 2 vs.Boca Orange County - B20025
 60834  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A4 vs A1LAGSB 2002 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60841  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A7 vs A3Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy1F
 60843  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A10 vs A11Desert United Coachella 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1
 60842  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A8 vs A2AVSC Storm Academy - B02 0 vs.Boca Orange County - B20021
 60840  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A6 vs A4Strikers FC- South Coast B02 0 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite1
 60839  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 A1 vs A5Albion SC B02 Academy 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60846  Stub Hub Center  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4AVSC Storm Academy - B02 2 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60845  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  25 A7 vs A5Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black1F
 60847  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  22 A9 vs A3Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ 2 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy1
 60844  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  22 A6 vs A1Strikers FC- South Coast B02 1 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy0
 60848  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  22 A10 vs A2Desert United Coachella 3 vs.Boca Orange County - B20021

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60849  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  24 A1 vs A7Albion SC B02 Academy 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 60853  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  26 A11 vs A3Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy0
 60851  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  25 A9 vs A5Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black2
 60852  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  26 A10 vs A4Desert United Coachella 5 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite2
 60850  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  25 A8 vs A6AVSC Storm Academy - B02 0 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B021

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60857  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A11 vs A5Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 4 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black1
 60858  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 A2 vs A3Boca Orange County - B2002 3 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy0
 60855  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  25 A9 vs A7Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 60854  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 A8 vs A1AVSC Storm Academy - B02 3 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy1
 60856  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 A10 vs A6Desert United Coachella 2 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B020

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60859  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A1 vs A9Albion SC B02 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ1
 60862  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A2 vs A5Boca Orange County - B2002 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black0
 60861  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  25 A11 vs A7Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 60863  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 A3 vs A4Hawks B2002 Academy 1 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite1
 60860  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 A10 vs A8Desert United Coachella 3 vs.AVSC Storm Academy - B020

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60865  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A11 vs A9Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ2
 60866  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  25 A2 vs A7Boca Orange County - B2002 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 60868  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 A4 vs A5LAGSB 2002 Elite 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black2
 60867  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 A3 vs A6Hawks B2002 Academy 1 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B022
 60864  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 A10 vs A1Desert United Coachella 5 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60870  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A2 vs A9Boca Orange County - B2002 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ0
 60872  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  25 A4 vs A7LAGSB 2002 Elite 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 60873  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  18 A5 vs A6Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black 2 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B024
 60869  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  18 A1 vs A11Albion SC B02 Academy 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue0
 60871  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  19 A3 vs A8Hawks B2002 Academy 0 vs.AVSC Storm Academy - B021

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60874  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A11Boca Orange County - B2002 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue0
 60878  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  25 A6 vs A7Strikers FC- South Coast B02 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 60876  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A4 vs A9LAGSB 2002 Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 Castle RJ2
 60877  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A5 vs A8Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black 0 vs.AVSC Storm Academy - B021
 60875  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A3 vs A10Hawks B2002 Academy 0 vs.Desert United Coachella1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.