Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U19/1999
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=373682D5-4F41-4C05-BEE1-ECCD3BDCDF2B&tournamentguid=D388082C-745C-4D0B-B45D-8D225EAC7B94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Strikers FC North B99 Red SM313333333328 24  28  4  5  5 0
 A7 : Oxnard Wave SC033331133323 7  20  13  0  11 0
 A9 : West Coast FC B99 Wyss110331333321 11  19  8  2  3 0
 A10 : Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier303331003319 9  22  13  1  8 0
 A6 : Fullerton Rangers B99 White113330313018 0  14  14  1  11 4
 A3 : Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves330033110014 -10  16  26  1  5 0
 A4 : SOLTILO FC - B1999333000130013 -4  10  14  0  11 1
 A11 : Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC010003103311 -6  9  15  1  4 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson30001030007 -11  11  22  0  14 1
 A1 : 1999 LA Premier FC LAFA - Forfeited 00000000000 -8  0  8  0  14 2
 A5 : FRAM B99-Lima - Forfeited 00000000000 -8  0  8  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99417  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A4 vs A11SOLTILO FC - B1999 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC1
 99419  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A6 vs A9Fullerton Rangers B99 White 1 vs.West Coast FC B99 Wyss1
 99418  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A5 vs A10FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier1F
 99416  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson 1F vs.1999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
0
 99420  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  23 A7 vs A8Oxnard Wave SC 1 vs.Strikers FC North B99 Red SM3

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99425  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A9Strikers FC North B99 Red SM 1 vs.West Coast FC B99 Wyss1
 99423  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A6 vs A11Fullerton Rangers B99 White 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC1
 99424  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A7 vs A10Oxnard Wave SC 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier1
 99422  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A4 vs A2SOLTILO FC - B1999 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson1
 99421  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  23 A1 vs A31999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves1F

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99427  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 A5 vs A3FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves1F
 99430  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  05 A9 vs A10West Coast FC B99 Wyss 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier2
 99429  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 A8 vs A11Strikers FC North B99 Red SM 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC0
 99426  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  19 A4 vs A1SOLTILO FC - B1999 1F vs.1999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
0
 99428  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  05 A6 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B99 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson1

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 A6 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B99 White 1 vs.SOLTILO FC - B19990
 99434  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  05 A8 vs A2Strikers FC North B99 Red SM 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson0
 99433  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  05 A7 vs A3Oxnard Wave SC 2 vs.Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves1
 99435  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 A10 vs A11Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC1
 99431  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  05 A1 vs A51999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99444  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  06 A10 vs A4Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier 1 vs.SOLTILO FC - B19990

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99440  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  24 A10 vs A2Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99439  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  24 A9 vs A3West Coast FC B99 Wyss 3 vs.Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves1
 99436  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  24 A6 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B99 White 1F vs.1999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
0
 99437  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  25 A7 vs A5Oxnard Wave SC 1F vs.FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
0
 99438  El Dorada HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Strikers FC North B99 Red SM 2 vs.SOLTILO FC - B19990

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99441  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  23 A1 vs A71999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1F
 99445  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  24 A11 vs A3Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC 0 vs.Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves1
 99442  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  20 A8 vs A6Strikers FC North B99 Red SM 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B99 White0
 99443  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  22 A9 vs A5West Coast FC B99 Wyss 1F vs.FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99449  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A11 vs A5Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC 1F vs.FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
0
 99446  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A8 vs A1Strikers FC North B99 Red SM 1F vs.1999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
0
 99448  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A10 vs A6Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B99 White2
 99447  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A9 vs A7West Coast FC B99 Wyss 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 99450  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson 1 vs.Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99451  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A1 vs A91999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.West Coast FC B99 Wyss1F
 99455  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A3 vs A4Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves 3 vs.SOLTILO FC - B19993
 99452  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A10 vs A8Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier 2 vs.Strikers FC North B99 Red SM4
 99453  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A11 vs A7Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC3
 99454  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  24 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson 1F vs.FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99460  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A4 vs A5SOLTILO FC - B1999 1F vs.FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
0
 99459  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 A3 vs A6Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers B99 White4
 99457  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  14 A11 vs A9Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC 0 vs.West Coast FC B99 Wyss2
 99456  Silverlakes Complex  12:50 PM  25 A10 vs A1Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier 1F vs.1999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
0
 99458  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99465  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  25 A5 vs A6FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B99 White1F
 99464  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A4 vs A7SOLTILO FC - B1999 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2
 99461  Silverlakes Complex  12:35 PM  25 A1 vs A111999 LA Premier FC LAFA
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC1F
 99463  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  24 A3 vs A8Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves 0 vs.Strikers FC North B99 Red SM6
 99462  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson 2 vs.West Coast FC B99 Wyss5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99468  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A4 vs A9SOLTILO FC - B1999 0 vs.West Coast FC B99 Wyss3
 99466  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A2 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2000/1999 Elite - Burson 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B00/99 FC1
 99470  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A6 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B99 White 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC4
 99467  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A10Express Boys 1999 e3 - Hargreaves 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B1999Premier7
 99469  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  25 A5 vs A8FRAM B99-Lima
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC North B99 Red SM1F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.