US Youth Soccer

2017 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U14/2004
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7CF66B76-F45D-4201-8B29-A554AB33CB8D&tournamentguid=D388082C-745C-4D0B-B45D-8D225EAC7B94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A12 : TFA-SFV3333331333331 23  35  11  2  1 0
 A4 : LAGSB 2004 Elite3333131313327 17  32  15  2  3 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy3303111330321 5  15  10  3  4 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk1130333033020 9  18  9  4  5 0
 A11 : TFA - SD Blue (B03)0131031030315 3  20  17  2  3 0
 A2 : FC Golden State - 20040003303303015 -2  30  32  0  7 1
 A10 : Strikers FC - South Coast B041011000330312 -3  15  18  2  3 0
 A1 : Boca Orange County - B20043103010003011 -3  20  23  1  2 0
 A3 : FRAM B04-Bruce0130300003010 -8  19  27  1  4 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold1110031300010 -9  10  19  0  5 0
 A5 : Legends FC Boys B04 Gold100010101037 -20  13  34  0  1 0
 A8 : Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts010010300005 -12  11  23  0  5 2

Bracket - Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874458  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  24 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold1
 874454  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  24 A2 vs A1FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.Boca Orange County - B20043
 874456  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  24 A4 vs A11LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)1
 874455  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  24 A3 vs A12FRAM B04-Bruce 1 vs.TFA-SFV5
 874457  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  24 A5 vs A10Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 1 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B041
 874459  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  24 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts0

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874460  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  22 A1 vs A3Boca Orange County - B2004 3 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce3
 874461  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  22 A4 vs A2LAGSB 2004 Elite 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20041
 874462  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  22 A5 vs A12Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 0 vs.TFA-SFV7
 874463  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  22 A6 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 1 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)1
 874464  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  22 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B040
 874465  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  22 A8 vs A9Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874467  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 A5 vs A3Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 0 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce1
 874466  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  05 A4 vs A1LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.Boca Orange County - B20042
 874468  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  05 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20040
 874469  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  05 A7 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy 0 vs.TFA-SFV2
 874471  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  05 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold 0 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B040
 874470  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  05 A8 vs A11Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts 1 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)3

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874475  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 A8 vs A2Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20043
 874474  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  05 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy 2 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce1
 874472  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  05 A1 vs A5Boca Orange County - B2004 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0
 874473  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  05 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 874476  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  05 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold 1 vs.TFA-SFV4
 874477  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  05 A10 vs A11Strikers FC - South Coast B04 2 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874482  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A10 vs A2Strikers FC - South Coast B04 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20044
 874480  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 A8 vs A4Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts 2 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 874481  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  06 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold 1 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce2
 874478  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 2 vs.Boca Orange County - B20041
 874483  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  06 A11 vs A12TFA - SD Blue (B03) 2 vs.TFA-SFV3
 874479  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874488  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A11 vs A3TFA - SD Blue (B03) 1 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce0
 874487  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 A10 vs A4Strikers FC - South Coast B04 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite4
 874484  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A1 vs A7Boca Orange County - B2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy0
 874485  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A6Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk2
 874486  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 A9 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold2
 874489  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  21 A12 vs A2TFA-SFV 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20041

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874490  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 A8 vs A1Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts 2 vs.Boca Orange County - B20041
 874494  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 A12 vs A4TFA-SFV 2 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 874493  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  20 A11 vs A5TFA - SD Blue (B03) 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0
 874495  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  18 A2 vs A3FC Golden State - 2004 7 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce6
 874492  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A10 vs A6Strikers FC - South Coast B04 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk2
 874491  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874500  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 A2 vs A5FC Golden State - 2004 7 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold1
 874501  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  20 A3 vs A4FRAM B04-Bruce 2 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite4
 874496  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  20 A1 vs A9Boca Orange County - B2004 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold2
 874497  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 A10 vs A8Strikers FC - South Coast B04 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts1
 874498  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  18 A11 vs A7TFA - SD Blue (B03) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy2
 874499  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A12 vs A6TFA-SFV 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk1

Bracket - Monday, January 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874507  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 A4 vs A5LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold3
 874502  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 A10 vs A1Strikers FC - South Coast B04 4 vs.Boca Orange County - B20040
 874503  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  20 A11 vs A9TFA - SD Blue (B03) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold0
 874505  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  18 A2 vs A7FC Golden State - 2004 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy3
 874504  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A12 vs A8TFA-SFV 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts1
 874506  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A3 vs A6FRAM B04-Bruce 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874511  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 A3 vs A8FRAM B04-Bruce 3 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts1
 874509  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 A12 vs A10TFA-SFV 2 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B041
 874510  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  18 A2 vs A9FC Golden State - 2004 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold2
 874513  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  20 A5 vs A6Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk4
 874508  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A1 vs A11Boca Orange County - B2004 4 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)2
 874512  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A4 vs A7LAGSB 2004 Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 874516  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  20 A3 vs A10FRAM B04-Bruce 0 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B041
 874518  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 A5 vs A8Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 3 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Watts1
 874515  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  20 A2 vs A11FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)5
 874519  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy1
 874514  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 A12 vs A1TFA-SFV 4 vs.Boca Orange County - B20041
 874517  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A9LAGSB 2004 Elite 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.