US Youth Soccer

2017 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U13/2005
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C40BD4FA-6E3E-4A50-9B38-52A035FB27AB&tournamentguid=D388082C-745C-4D0B-B45D-8D225EAC7B94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A10 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy1333333333129 19  25  6  7  5 1
 A4 : BYSC Corona B05 Academy0333103333123 19  34  15  3  2 0
 A11 : West Coast FC B05 Kirsch3330010333322 8  29  21  1  9 0
 A6 : Legends FC Boys B05 FC0030330333321 4  20  16  3  4 0
 A12 : Corinthians B053330310030319 13  28  15  4  0 0
 A5 : FC Premier B2005 - Chavez1003333300319 -1  24  25  1  5 1
 A9 : TFA - SD (B05)3303103301118 5  27  22  2  6 0
 A2 : Boca Orange County - B20053003013031014 -6  20  26  0  0 1
 A3 : Albion SC South - B05 Academy0331110003113 -2  17  19  0  2 0
 A1 : Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg000003300006 -22  15  37  1  2 0
 A7 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005300100000004 -17  13  30  0  1 0
 A8 : Strikers FC - South Coast B05000010000001 -18  10  28  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877124  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A1Boca Orange County - B2005 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg1
 877125  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  22 A3 vs A12Albion SC South - B05 Academy 0 vs.Corinthians B052
 877126  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  22 A4 vs A11BYSC Corona B05 Academy 2 vs.West Coast FC B05 Kirsch3
 877127  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  22 A5 vs A10FC Premier B2005 - Chavez 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy1
 877128  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  22 A6 vs A9Legends FC Boys B05 FC 1 vs.TFA - SD (B05)2
 877129  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  22 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 3 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B051

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877130  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  20 A1 vs A3Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy2
 877131  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  20 A4 vs A2BYSC Corona B05 Academy 2 vs.Boca Orange County - B20051
 877132  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  20 A5 vs A12FC Premier B2005 - Chavez 0 vs.Corinthians B053
 877133  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  20 A6 vs A11Legends FC Boys B05 FC 1 vs.West Coast FC B05 Kirsch2
 877134  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  20 A7 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy2
 877135  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  20 A8 vs A9Strikers FC - South Coast B05 0 vs.TFA - SD (B05)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877138  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 A6 vs A2Legends FC Boys B05 FC 1 vs.Boca Orange County - B20050
 877137  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  07 A5 vs A3FC Premier B2005 - Chavez 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy2
 877136  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  07 A4 vs A1BYSC Corona B05 Academy 7 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg2
 877141  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  07 A9 vs A10TFA - SD (B05) 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy2
 877139  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  07 A7 vs A12SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 2 vs.Corinthians B054
 877140  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  07 A8 vs A11Strikers FC - South Coast B05 1 vs.West Coast FC B05 Kirsch3

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877144  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy2
 877147  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  07 A10 vs A11Total Futbol Pre-Academy 5 vs.West Coast FC B05 Kirsch0
 877142  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  07 A1 vs A5Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez4
 877145  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  07 A8 vs A2Strikers FC - South Coast B05 3 vs.Boca Orange County - B20054
 877143  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  07 A6 vs A4Legends FC Boys B05 FC 0 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Academy4
 877146  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  07 A9 vs A12TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.Corinthians B051

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877153  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A11 vs A12West Coast FC B05 Kirsch 0 vs.Corinthians B053
 877152  Silverlakes Complex  08:20 AM  08 A10 vs A2Total Futbol Pre-Academy 3 vs.Boca Orange County - B20052
 877150  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A8 vs A4Strikers FC - South Coast B05 3 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Academy3
 877148  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A6 vs A1Legends FC Boys B05 FC 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg2
 877149  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A7 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 2 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez3
 877151  Silverlakes Complex  02:35 PM  24 A9 vs A3TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877155  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A8 vs A6Strikers FC - South Coast B05 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B05 FC4
 877159  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A12 vs A2Corinthians B05 2 vs.Boca Orange County - B20052
 877154  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A1 vs A7Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20051
 877156  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A9 vs A5TFA - SD (B05) 5 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez6
 877158  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 A11 vs A3West Coast FC B05 Kirsch 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy1
 877157  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  24 A10 vs A4Total Futbol Pre-Academy 1 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877162  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 A10 vs A6Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B05 FC0
 877164  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A12 vs A4Corinthians B05 2 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Academy4
 877163  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 A11 vs A5West Coast FC B05 Kirsch 2 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez3
 877160  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 A8 vs A1Strikers FC - South Coast B05 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg1
 877165  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A2 vs A3Boca Orange County - B2005 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy1
 877161  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A9 vs A7TFA - SD (B05) 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20051

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877170  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A2 vs A5Boca Orange County - B2005 0 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez2
 877168  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 A11 vs A7West Coast FC B05 Kirsch 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20050
 877166  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  23 A1 vs A9Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg 0 vs.TFA - SD (B05)6
 877169  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A12 vs A6Corinthians B05 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B05 FC1
 877167  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A10 vs A8Total Futbol Pre-Academy 1 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B050
 877171  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Albion SC South - B05 Academy 0 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Academy2

Bracket - Monday, January 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877174  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A12 vs A8Corinthians B05 5 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B050
 877177  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A5BYSC Corona B05 Academy 6 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez1
 877172  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 A10 vs A1Total Futbol Pre-Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg1
 877173  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 A11 vs A9West Coast FC B05 Kirsch 4 vs.TFA - SD (B05)1
 877175  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A2 vs A7Boca Orange County - B2005 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20051
 877176  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A3 vs A6Albion SC South - B05 Academy 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B05 FC2

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877179  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A12 vs A10Corinthians B05 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy3
 877183  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A6FC Premier B2005 - Chavez 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B05 FC3
 877180  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 A2 vs A9Boca Orange County - B2005 3 vs.TFA - SD (B05)3
 877182  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 A4 vs A7BYSC Corona B05 Academy 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20050
 877181  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  24 A3 vs A8Albion SC South - B05 Academy 4 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B052
 877178  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A1 vs A11Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg 2 vs.West Coast FC B05 Kirsch3

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 877185  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A2 vs A11Boca Orange County - B2005 2 vs.West Coast FC B05 Kirsch7
 877188  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 A5 vs A8FC Premier B2005 - Chavez 1F vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B05
Forfeited Game
0
 877184  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  23 A12 vs A1Corinthians B05 6 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg1
 877189  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A6 vs A7Legends FC Boys B05 FC 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20051
 877186  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A3 vs A10Albion SC South - B05 Academy 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy2
 877187  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A4 vs A9BYSC Corona B05 Academy 2 vs.TFA - SD (B05)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.