Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U17/2001
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CE1DC6F5-972D-4BCE-8017-A1DC7E12EC1F&tournamentguid=D388082C-745C-4D0B-B45D-8D225EAC7B94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue03313333322 14  23  9  4  7 0
 A6 : West Coast FC B01 Armour33333310322 12  18  6  4  5 1
 A1 : FCLA - B01 Black30310133317 14  22  8  3  10 1
 A10 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY33013311015 1  18  17  1  9 2
 A5 : Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat30013133014 6  17  11  3  9 0
 A7 : AC Brea - B01 RED01311013313 -5  14  19  2  5 0
 A9 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores3001011039 -8  14  22  1  13 0
 A8 : Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II0130300108 -12  16  28  0  10 0
 A4 : LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley0300000003 -11  4  15  1  0 1
 A2 : FRAM B01-Britton0003000003 -8  7  15  1  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60925  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A3 vs A10Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY5
 60928  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A6 vs A7West Coast FC B01 Armour 4 vs.AC Brea - B01 RED1
 60924  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A2 vs A1FRAM B01-Britton 0 vs.FCLA - B01 Black2
 60926  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A4 vs A9LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores1
 60927  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A5 vs A8Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II1

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60932  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A6 vs A9West Coast FC B01 Armour 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores0
 60930  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A4 vs A2LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 3 vs.FRAM B01-Britton0
 60931  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A5 vs A10Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2
 60933  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A7 vs A8AC Brea - B01 RED 4 vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II4
 60929  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A1 vs A3FCLA - B01 Black 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60938  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A8 vs A9Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores3
 60935  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 A5 vs A3Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue3
 60936  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 A6 vs A2West Coast FC B01 Armour 1 vs.FRAM B01-Britton0
 60934  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 A4 vs A1LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 0 vs.FCLA - B01 Black3
 60937  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 A7 vs A10AC Brea - B01 RED 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60942  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II 0 vs.FRAM B01-Britton4
 60943  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 A9 vs A10CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY3
 60939  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 A1 vs A5FCLA - B01 Black 1 vs.Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat1
 60941  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 A7 vs A3AC Brea - B01 RED 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue1
 60940  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 A6 vs A4West Coast FC B01 Armour 1 vs.LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60944  Lake Forest Sports Park  02:00 PM  B A6 vs A1West Coast FC B01 Armour 2 vs.FCLA - B01 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60949  Surf Cup Sports Park  02:40 PM  6 A1 vs A7FCLA - B01 Black 1 vs.AC Brea - B01 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60946  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  23 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II 4 vs.LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley1
 60945  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  23 A7 vs A5AC Brea - B01 RED 0 vs.Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat5
 60948  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  24 A10 vs A2LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.FRAM B01-Britton2
 60947  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  23 A9 vs A3CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60952  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  21 A10 vs A4LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 1 vs.LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley0
 60953  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  23 A2 vs A3FRAM B01-Britton 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue2
 60950  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  22 A8 vs A6Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II 0 vs.West Coast FC B01 Armour5
 60951  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  20 A9 vs A5CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 2 vs.Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60955  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A7CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 2 vs.AC Brea - B01 RED2
 60954  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A8 vs A1Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II 1 vs.FCLA - B01 Black6
 60956  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A10 vs A6LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.West Coast FC B01 Armour0
 60957  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A2 vs A5FRAM B01-Britton 0 vs.Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat2
 60958  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A3 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue 5 vs.LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60960  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A10 vs A8LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 1 vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II1
 60959  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A1 vs A9FCLA - B01 Black 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores0
 60963  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A4 vs A5LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 0 vs.Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat1
 60962  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A3 vs A6Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue 3 vs.West Coast FC B01 Armour1
 60961  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 A2 vs A7FRAM B01-Britton 0 vs.AC Brea - B01 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60966  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A3 vs A8Fullerton Rangers B01 Blue 1 vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II0
 60968  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A5 vs A6Strikers South Bay | Black - Chorvat 1 vs.West Coast FC B01 Armour2
 60964  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A10 vs A1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 1 vs.FCLA - B01 Black4
 60967  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A4 vs A7LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 0 vs.AC Brea - B01 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60965  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A2 vs A9FRAM B01-Britton 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.